Total medals
181 Gold
161 Silver
232 Bronze
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -17 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -19 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -22 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg
5
Nayil Amanzhanov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg
5
Unknown user
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -25 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg
5
Dair Suleimenov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
Nazar Stepnov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -31 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -34 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -37 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -22 kg
5
Daurov Arslan
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -28 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / All / Girls / -22 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / All / Girls / -25 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / All / Girls / -37 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -39 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -27 kg
5
Shahriyar Dohturbaev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -43 kg
5
Timurkhan Mambetkadyrov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
IBRAGIM ALIEV
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
– ZR Team Association
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -32 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -23 kg
5
Azim Tursunov
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -30 kg
5
Zhadyger Kasymkhan
Bars Checkmat Team
5
Alimzhan Erzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nurislam Toktasyn
Almaty.obl
5
Salih Salibaev
Bars Checkmat Team
9
Osman Yergali
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Omar Ashatuly
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Alimzhan Kembayev
Bars Checkmat Team
9
Erkebulan Satybaldy
Almaty.obl
9
Erkebulan Dosan
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Muzaffarkhon Muzaffarov
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
5
Islam Kassym
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Madiyar Zhorabekov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Kiran Grabovski
KDS TEAM
9
Elaman Karibaev
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg
5
Dulat Ismailov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Sabit Slambekov
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
5
Santilek Salkar
Almaty.obl
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Ekibastuz
– Gracie Barra
9
Nurislam Amirbek
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -33 kg
5
Abdulla Ashin
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Tamerlan Akrashev
AS MANSUR TEAM
5
Eskendir Kanapiyanov
AS MANSUR TEAM
9
Unknown user
Check mat kg
9
Igor Buanov
Алмазная Вода
9
Miron Shek
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Aldiyar Bissengaliyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Timur Sanatayev
Bars Checkmat Team
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
5
Vasilij Homutcov
Samurai Academy
5
Begzhan Baigarym
Almaty.obl
5
Amir Sithan
Almaty.obl
5
Viktor Poluektov
Samurai Academy
9
Daniil Konopolskiy
KDS TEAM
9
Zhanuzak Donesbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Artem PAY
KDS TEAM
9
Iskander Gulmetov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Amir Sadykov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Unknown user Belovolov
Samurai Academy
9
Unknown user Uzlov
Samurai Academy
9
Beksultan Akhmanov
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -29 kg
5
Alazim Birzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nikita Chernobrisov
Bars Checkmat Team
5
Ilyas Abdilmansur
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Imran Adilgazin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -36 kg
5
Aslanbek Sultanov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Dildar Bayseyt
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Timur Ausharipov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Omar Kairatbek
Almaty.obl
9
Dmitrij Hilko
Алматинская Область
9
Fyrat Telliagaoglu
Bars Checkmat Team
9
Meirzhan Abuvsagyt
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Amal Bektursynov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Kirill Verbshin
Strela Team (official)
9
Bekzat Tanyrberdy
KDS TEAM
17
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -51 kg
5
Vladislav Los
Astana Ronin
5
Islam Imirshaev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Daniyar Kenzhebekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Erasyl Abuev
Zharkent
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
5
Diar Imarov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Shuhrat Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Sanzhar Tokenov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Tairlan Kim
AS MANSUR TEAM
9
Arsen Sharkan
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Aris Kavunov
Алмазная Вода
9
Mansur Zhamshit
Almaty
9
Ramazan Bertysbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Islam Turabekov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Ayadil Akataev
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -44 kg
5
Gafur Kar
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Yanis Paskhalidi
Алмазная Вода
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Ergazi Musapirov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Beksultan Omirtay
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Amirzan Begasilov
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
– ZR Team Association
9
Raiymbek Yelubayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Dinmukhammed Kalymbek
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Amir Abirov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Elnur Kumar
AS MANSUR TEAM
9
Arsen Agibaiyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -32 kg
5
Ernar Azelmanat
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Ibrahim Ashin
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Sarancev Stipan
Zharkent
5
Sardar Shahmanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
5
Nazar Oralbayev
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Malik Baiseitov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
David LEE
Samurai Academy
9
Halifat Aksunkar
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Maksim Malyarov
Алмазная Вода
9
Alibek Berdikulov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Diyar Islamov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -39 kg
5
Dinmuhammed Aimauyt
Samurai Academy
5
Sizicov Nikita
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Daulet Omar
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
Georgy Kotov
KDS TEAM
9
Unknown user
Check mat kg
9
Ramazan Bayan
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Unknown user Bekbergen
QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -48 kg
5
Alan Sharukhin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Alimzhan Daulet
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
5
ZENIS ABUBAKIR
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Madiyar Sharkhan
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Raiymbek Yerzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Muratuly Attila
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Zhalgaz Zhakupbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Mustafa PIRIYEV
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Nurali Zheksembai
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Arkadii Vakhnin
Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -59 kg
5
Diar Hursudov
Алматинская Область
5
Adil Tusupbekov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Kuandyk Abeken
Almaty.obl
5
Farukh Baratov
Samurai Academy
9
Islam Ibragimov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -35 kg
5
Iliyas Abdygaliev
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Ersultan Korabaev
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Alikhan Amangali
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -42 kg
5
Alnur Akhishev
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
5
Abdrakhman Urdabayev
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
5
Timur Kudajbergenov
CICERO COSTHA KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -45 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -38 kg
5
Batyr Bolat
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Tamerlan Tokayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -63 kg
5
Rakhat Kozhakov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Alisher Onlanov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Alisher Amangeldyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Svyatoslav Revenko
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Nikita Shablya
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -52 kg
5
Tamerlan Valikhanov
Bars Checkmat Team
5
Yusuf Kural
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Alexandr Chevychalov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Nauryzbek Bisenbaev
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Muhammed Bisenbaev
Qazaqstan top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -67 kg
5
Renatuly Saat
Алматинская Область
5
Ramir Khvan
Karaganda.obl
5
Dias Tynyshtyk
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Erasyl Nurgazy
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -48 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -41 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -56 kg
5
Alan Serikov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / +41 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -60 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / +60 kg
5
Arsen Zaitov
Bars Checkmat Team
5
Samil Ilahunov
Zharkent
5
Ajbek Syrlybaev
Almaty.obl
5
Mansur Zhiyenbayev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Torebek Imangali
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
5
Unknown user Kuangaliev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
Maksim Kim
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Islam Ishigov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Faruh Kudajberdiev
Zharkent
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / +48 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -27 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -23 kg
5
Yernar Tolegen
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Salim Erezhepbaev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -30 kg
5
Rauan Kenzhin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Kasym Yerezhepbayev
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Ali Zhaksylykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
5
Nail Amrayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Daryn KENZHEBAY
QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -47 kg
5
Batyr Tenizbai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -33 kg
5
Nyrkeldi Kairbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Zhanbolat Oralbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Aziz Turanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Timur Naumenkov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Hamza Tulegen
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Ali Muhtar
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Syhrab Hydaiberdiev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Bibarys Sabit
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -26 kg
5
Asanali Abaev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Tamerlan Yessentayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -51 kg
5
Dinmukhamed Daulet
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
5
Aibek Ussen
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Daulet Asantai
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Dias Minzhassarov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -40 kg
5
Zaman Rasulov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg
5
Artur Shuinshalyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Behruz Gafurov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
5
Nurkeldy Kayrbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Zhanali Serik
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nikita Alexandrov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -44 kg
5
Ruslan Khasanov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Zhasulan Abdusamat
Almaty
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -39 kg
5
Damir Abai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -55 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -35 kg
5
Ruslan Gadilshin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Alikhan Zhamanbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user Ualihan
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -59 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -42 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -48 kg
5
Sergey Makarov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Nikita Mitrafanov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -52 kg
5
Toxanbayev Alikhan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
– Checkmat
5
Eldar Bolatbek
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -45 kg
5
Fariz Marupzhanov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -63 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -60 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -41 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -56 kg
5
Protopopov Maksim
Samurai Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / +48 kg
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Others / Boys / +82 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -32 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -43 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -33 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -47 kg
5
Yersultan Aidarkhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -36 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -51 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -44 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -55 kg
5
Aram Sarkisyan
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Alibek Abulkhair
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Danil Khvan
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Yellow / Boys / -35 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -48 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -42 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -59 kg
5
Yernaz Myrzabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Check mat kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -63 kg
5
Tamirlan Akhtanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Amir Sihimbaev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -45 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -67 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -56 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / +67 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -23 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -26 kg
5
Ayanat Muratova
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -29 kg
5
Aisha Musilimova
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -32 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -41 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / -51 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / -59 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / +67 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -27 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -30 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -33 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -39 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -45 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -45 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Girls / -41 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -49 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Girls / -47 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -53 kg
5
Erkayim Bootaeva
UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN
5
Ayala Erlan
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -57 kg
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Karakat Kenzhebek
Zharkent
5
Merej Abdikoza
Almaty.obl
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -61 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Girls / +53 kg
5
Elminur Taipova
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -65 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -33 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -39 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -42 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -38 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Others / Girls / -41 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -41 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Others / Girls / -45 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Others / Girls / -57 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -50 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / +53 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -33 (2)
5
Islam Nauryzbaj
Алматинская Область
5
Daniil Andriyevskiy
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Altair Akataev
AS MANSUR TEAM
9
Arkadi Maltsev
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Asanali Ongarbai
AS MANSUR TEAM
9
Arsen Kabdrashitov
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -17 kg (2)
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 (2)
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 (3)
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 (4)
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -22 kg (2)
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -22 kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -28 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -19 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -19 kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (4)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (5)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (6)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (7)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (4)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (5)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (6)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg (4)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -31 kg (2)
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -26 kg (2)
5
Ilyas Galimullin
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
Abulkhair Kairat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg (2)
5
Unknown user Ablukat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Umar Kalkabay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Amir Ausharipov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -23 kg (2)
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -23 kg (3)
5
Muhammediyar Muhametkali
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (2)
5
Unknown user
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Arlan Sultanov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Artyom Rudnitskiy
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Amir Myrzabek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (3)
5
Varlam Maltsev
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Bekkhan Shugaiyp
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Toksanbaev Asanali
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (4)
5
Mukhammad Kosmagambetov
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Islam Kyrykbaj
QORGAN TEAM
5
Erkebulan Amirbek
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Dastan Kuanyshbek
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -29 kg (2)
5
Alan Turarbek
Bars Checkmat Team
5
Sultan Berdigulov
KDS
5
Abdulaziz Kurbanbev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user Zhanat
QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -29 kg (3)
5
Abdulla Bayatanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
samuil kim
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Aldiyar Tulegenov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -29 kg (4)
5
Angsar Mukhit
ROLLER
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -32 kg (2)
5
Vladislav Pakhomov
Алмазная Вода
5
Unknown user
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Alizhan Bibatyrev
AS MANSUR TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -32 kg (3)
5
Aslan Asylbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Abdullah Ablahatuly
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Hakim Alimov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -35 kg (2)
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Alikhan Eralkhan
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -38 kg (2)
5
Ansar Zhansarin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team